Ganadores Senado
Buscar por:
TODOS
PARTIDO DE LA U (21)
CONSERVADOR (19)
CENTRO DEMOCRÁTICO (19)
LIBERAL (17)
CAMBIO RADICAL (9)
POLO (5)
OPCION CIUDADANA (5)
ALIANZA VERDE (5)
MINORÍA (2)
Jorge Robledo
PARTIDO: Polo
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Musa Besaile
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Bernardo Elias
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Horacio Serpa
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Roberto Gerlein
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Arturo Char
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jose Name
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Roosvelt Rodriguez
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Mauricio Aguilar
PARTIDO: Opcion Ciudadana
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Efrain Cepeda
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jose Gnecco
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Mauricio Lizcano
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Carlos Galan
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Nora Garcia
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Laureano Acuña
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Andres Cristo
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Yamina Pestana
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ivan Cepeda
PARTIDO: Polo
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Miguel Amin
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Eduardo Pulgar
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Javier Delgado
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Antonio Correa
PARTIDO: Opcion Ciudadana
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Nidia Osorio
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Claudia Lopez
PARTIDO: Alianza Verde
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Roy Barreras
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
German Varon
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Juan Manuel Galan
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Maritza Martinez
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Olga Suarez
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Myriam Paredes
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Martin Morales
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Hernan Andrade
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Eduardo Enriquez
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Daira Galvis
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Juan C. Restrepo
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jorge Pedraza
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Bernabe Celis
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Arleth Casado
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Guillermo Garcia
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jimmy Chamorro
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Armando Benedetti
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Carlos Motoa
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Antonio Guerra
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jaime Duran
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Alvaro Ashton
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Samy Merheg
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Luis F. Velasco
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Juan Gomez
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Sandra Villadiego
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Juan Manuel Corzo
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Lidio Garcia
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Antonio Navarro
PARTIDO: Alianza Verde
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Luis E. Sierra
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Eugenio Prieto
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
German Hoyos
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Milton Rodriguez
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Viviane Morales
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Mario Fernandez
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Rodrigo Villalba
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Julio Guerra
PARTIDO: Opcion Ciudadana
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Rosmery Martinez
PARTIDO: Cambio Radical
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Andres Garcia
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Edinson Delgado
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Javier Alvarez
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Angel C. Cabrera
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Doris Vega
PARTIDO: Opcion Ciudadana
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Manuel Enriquez
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Manuel G. Mora
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Carlos Soto
PARTIDO: Partido De La U
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Fernando Tamayo
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Luis Duque
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Carlos R. Chavarro
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Nadya Blel
PARTIDO: Conservador
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Sofia Gaviria
PARTIDO: Liberal
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Alexander Lopez
PARTIDO: Polo
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Teresita Garcia
PARTIDO: Opcion Ciudadana
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jorge Ivan Ospina
PARTIDO: Alianza Verde
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jorge Prieto
PARTIDO: Alianza Verde
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ivan Name
PARTIDO: Alianza Verde
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jesus Castilla
PARTIDO: Polo
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jesus Chavez
PARTIDO: Inidigena Social
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: MINORÍA
Senen Niño
PARTIDO: Polo
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Marco Avirama
PARTIDO: Alianza Social
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: MINORÍA
Alvaro Uribe
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Nohora Tovar
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Paloma Valencia
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ana Gomez
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Susana Correa
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Alfredo Rangel
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ivan Duque
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Fernando Araujo
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
J. Obdulio Gaviria
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Orlando Castañeda
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Daniel Cabrales
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Everth Bustamante
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Alfredo Ramos
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Jaime Amin
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ernesto Macias
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Ruby Vega
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Carlos Mejia
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Paola Holguin
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL
Maria Del R. Guerra
PARTIDO: Centro Democrático
CIRCUNSCRIPCION: NACIONAL